Retribution of Scyrah

Personer med mest poäng spelat med fraktionen

Namn Alias Förening Poäng
Christoffer Wedding Christoffer W GAST 105630
Henrik Eriksson Superrunes 69333
Niclas Ledin Warpstoned 43619
Simon Svensson Mystifax Bromölla Spelförening 43277
Peter Holmquist Honken Sf Lagus 40672
Ola Segerberg Falkman Västerås Wargaming 38137
Henrik Gavell 33113
Denis Korzun Avessalom 30858
Jakob Rosberg Jakob DMF 30504
Marcus Arvidsson KaffeMarcus DMF 29261
Tobias Lundmark Klasseko 28278
Stefan Benediktsson Island Västerås Wargaming 20834
Alexander Jegendal Greenlock 19675
Dan Alf Styvis LBK 18044
Oliver Säfström Safstrom HFF 17779
Dennis Urbaniczky Volphina HFF 14205
Marcus Orell 14108
Andreas Holm Warholm DMF 12806
David Sandström 12529
Henrik Oskarsson Henke 11996
Mikkel Christensen 2D6 11185
Mikko Kulmala 10855
Mattias Nilsson TID 9921
Niklas Karlsen Najke 9396
Miika Pasma Rashia 9150
Robin Blom Muggen 8893
Adam Williams Cross Gaming Club 8803
Johan Asplund Asplund GAST 8380
Niels Pecherz 7425
Nicholas Lohrmann 2D6 6046
Erik Holm DeadRaven 5966
Marcus Wikström Waywatcher 5806
Magnus Olsson 5609
Gard Andresen 2D6 5581
Mattias Jonsson 4667
James Hemingway Armageddon 4667
Johan Adamsson JohanA 4200
Filip Zingmark Zinken 4096
Nima Yaghmai 2D6 4004
Mattias Jensen 3923
Alexander Nilsson 3918
Sebastian Söderström Armageddon 3750
Johan Eriksson Hepatit B 3500
Rickard Pettersson Yaldo LBK 3364
Juho Hinkanen 3273
Jaromir Skirmuntt 3269
Niko Ranta 3063
Albin Andersson HYMS 2933
Mikael Olsson 2917
Emanuel Belander Getsemane 2800
Rasmus Schyberg Holland 2570
John Andersson Hellnas 2495
Richard Kerry neathleanan 2286
John Sunesson Load 2250
Erno Pasanen 2142
Viktor Carlson Sikil 2038
Jerry Tancred SnakeEye LBK 2010
Magnus Blütecher Dysthe 1819
Mikael Olsson 1800
Christian Sjöberg 1714
Daniel Andersson 1667
Hermanni Raatervara 1413
Jimmy Bagge 1333
Hampus Friede 1273
Jonas Nilsson SKROT 1250
Jens Andreasson 1231
Glenn Brunmar Brunmar 1200
Henrik Persson 1154
Tobias Johansson 1143
Swen Österberg Yautja LBK 1064
Mikko Kaskinen 1040
Markus Andersson MarkusA 1000
Robin Karenko 951
Daniel Simeonsson Dtox 941
Martin 938
Anton Fogelberg 933
Mathias Tell Busungen SF Lagus 923
Sampo Mäntylahti 922
Tomas Lööw Tirpen LBK 920