Iron Moot 2016 Iron Guantlet Qualifier

  • Datum: 2016-08-26 - 2016-08-31
  • Plats: Göteborg
  • Länk: Klicka här
  • Format: Ironmoot.se
Plats Namn Alias Förening Stad Fraktion Poäng
1 Jarle Svendsrud 2D6 Norge 19625 mer info »
2 Johan Dyrlind Rorin Umeå 13083 mer info »
3 Rickard Nilsson Arlaharen Unionen Stockholm 9813 mer info »
4 Michael Dick Skottland 7850 mer info »
5 Jonas Brand Norge 6542 mer info »
6 Stefan Benediktsson Island Västerås Wargaming Västerås 5607 mer info »
7 Daniel Leidemark Leidermark Linköping 4906 mer info »
8 Norbert Brunnhuber Norbert Cross Gaming Club England 4361 mer info »
9 Gustav Berggren EvilMinion Unionen Stockholm 3925 mer info »
10 Olov Winroth Motherland Västerås wargaming Västerås 3568 mer info »
11 Nicholas Lohrmann 2D6 Norge 3271 mer info »
12 Sverre Reikvam 2D6 Norge 3019 mer info »
13 Ville Pakkonen Finland 2804 mer info »
14 David Gustafsson theWatchman LBK Linköping 2617 mer info »
15 Morten Gran 2D6 Norge 2453 mer info »
16 Amund Stokke Norge 2309 mer info »
17 Denis Korzun Avessalom Göteborg 2181 mer info »
18 John Henneli 2D6 Norge 2066 mer info »
19 David Lindegren Igthorn Tärningen Avgör Luleå 1963 mer info »
20 Cornelius Dyhre-Poulsen Danmark 1869 mer info »
21 Antti Jussila Finland 1784 mer info »
22 Mattias Bergström Mosquito GAST Göteborg 1707 mer info »
23 Samu Järvinen Finland 1635 mer info »
24 Oskar Sibeck eldrak Karlstad 1570 mer info »
25 Christoffer Liljesson Reffotsirk De Blå Kanoterna Göteborg 1510 mer info »
26 Alexander Loginov Ryssland 1454 mer info »
27 Erik Bäckström Andersson Skylight Sundsvall 1402 mer info »
28 Jens Mattsson Ironjens DMF Lund 1353 mer info »
29 Filip Zingmark Zinken Umeå 1308 mer info »
30 Henrik Oskarsson Henke Malmö 1266 mer info »
31 Morgan Åkesson Höör 1227 mer info »
32 Johan Lindsten intronaut Hyms Jönköping 1189 mer info »
33 Michael Björeling MadMike Hyms Jönköping 1154 mer info »
34 Gustav Berggren EvilMinion Unionen Stockholm 1121 mer info »
35 Christoph Schrage 1090 mer info »
36 John Sunesson Load Sundsvall 1061 mer info »
37 Asbjorn Willersund 1033 mer info »
38 Dan Alf Styvis LBK Norrköping 1006 mer info »
39 Daniel Simeonsson Dtox Jönköping 981 mer info »
40 Christian Berntson UtgardarLoke De Blå Kanoterna Göteborg 957 mer info »
41 Nima Yaghmai 2D6 Norge 935 mer info »
42 Mikael Kjellberg Crepusculum Bromölla Spelförening Olofström 913 mer info »
43 Andreas Holm Warholm DMF Lund 892 mer info »
44 Jacob Hjort De Blå Kanoterna Uddevalla 872 mer info »
45 Tue Höjbjerg Tue HFF Halmstad 853 mer info »
46 Johan Sånesson såne DMF Lund 835 mer info »
47 Linus Wallin Talgronth Sundsvall 818 mer info »
48 Johan Baggesen Danmark 801 mer info »
49 Henrik Gavell Sundsvall 785 mer info »
50 Tor Egil Fusdahl 2D6 Norge 770 mer info »
51 Adam Williams Cross Gaming Club England 755 mer info »
52 Stian Engebretsen Norge 741 mer info »