Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Moderator: unispel

Post Reply
unispel
Commander
Posts: 830
Joined: 28 Apr 2010, 10:50
Fraktion: Protectorate of Menoth
Namn?: Anthony
Stad: Lund

Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by unispel » 13 Oct 2013, 09:37

Grupp A

Jeppa Resmark

Tiers: 3
Captain E. Dominic Darius (*5pts)
* Centurion (8pts)
* Centurion (8pts)
* Hammersmith (7pts)
* Hammersmith (7pts)
* Ironclad (6pts)
* Ironclad (6pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
* Sword Knight Officer & Standard (0pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)

Specialists
* Stormclad (9pts)


Captain Kara Sloan (*6pts)
* Hunter (6pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Alexia Ciannor & the Risen (Alexia and 9 Risen Grunts) (5pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
* Captain Jonas Murdoch (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Tempest Blazers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)

Specialists:
Storm Tower (2pts)
Storm Tower (2pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)
Stormsmith Stormcaller (1pts)

Johan Strand

System: Hordes
Faction: Blindwater Congregation
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Rask (*6pts)
* Blackhide Wrastler (9pts)
* Swamp Horror (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)
Totem Hunter (3pts)
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw (9pts)

Specialists:
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Bog Trog Ambushers (Leader and 5 Grunts) 5p
Croak Hunter (2pts)

________________

System: Hordes
Faction: Blindwater Congregation
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Bloody Barnabas (*6pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Blackhide Wrastler (9pts)
* Ironback Spitter (8pts)
Bog Trog Ambushers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Croak Hunter (2pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)

Specialists:
Thrullg (3pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)

P-O Nilsson

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Devastator (9pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard (2pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Kayazy Assassins (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Kayazy Assassin Underboss (2pts) 33
Man-o-war Shocktroopers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (without dismount) (4pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)

Forward Kommander Sorscha (*6pts)
* Spriggan (10pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Greylord Ternion (Leader and 2 Grunts) (4pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Winter Guard Infantry (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard (2pts)
* 2 Winter Guard Infantry Rocketeers (2pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Harlan Versh (2pts)
Koldun Lord (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (with dismount) (5pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)

Specialists:
Iron Fang Uhlans (7pts)
Winter Guard Mortar Crew (3pts)

Henrik Oskarsson

Forward Kommander Sorscha (*6pts)
* Spriggan (10pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Alexia Ciannor & the Risen (Alexia and 9 Risen Grunts) (5pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Winter Guard Infantry (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard (2pts)
* 2 Winter Guard Infantry Rocketeers (2pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Koldun Lord (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)

Specialists:
eEiryss (3pts)
Kapitan Valachev (2pts)
Winter Guard Infantry Rocketeers (1pts)
Greylord Ternion (4pts)


Mad dogs of war, Tier 3
Kommander Orsus Zoktavir (*6pts)
* Spriggan (10pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Fenris (5pts)
Manhunter (2pts)
Yuri the Axe (3pts)

Specialists:
Marauder (7pts)
Manhunter (2pts)

Simon Kristoffersson

Vayl1 +6
Blighted Nyss Sheperd 1
The Forsaken 2
Blighted Ogrun Warspears 8
Naga Nightlurker 5
Seraph 8
Carnivean 11
Carnivean 11
Ravagore 10

Thagrosh1 +5
Blighted Nyss Sheperd 1
Blighted Nyss Sheperd 1
Blighted Ogrun Warspears 8
Naga Nightlurker 5
Seraph 8
Carnivean 11
Carnivean 11
Ravagore 10
Last edited by unispel on 15 Oct 2013, 20:37, edited 1 time in total.
unispel
Commander
Posts: 830
Joined: 28 Apr 2010, 10:50
Fraktion: Protectorate of Menoth
Namn?: Anthony
Stad: Lund

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by unispel » 13 Oct 2013, 09:42

Grupp B

Albin Rosberg

Lista 1:
Tyrant Xerxis +5
^Basilisk Krea 4
^Titan Sentry 9
^Aptimus Marketh 3
min Cataphract Incindiarii 6
max Immortals 8
max Gatormen Posse 9
min Paingiver Beast Handlers 2
Agonizer 2
Ancestral Guardian 3
Tyrant Rhadiem 5
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor 2
Paingiver Task Master 2

Specialists:
min Praetorian Ferox 7
Mortitheurgist Willbreaker 2
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 1
========================
Lista 2:
Lord Arbiter Hexeris +6
^Basilisk Drake 4
^Basilisk Drake 4
^Bronzeback Titan 10
^Titan Gladiator 8
^Titan Sentry (bonded) 9
max Paingiver Beast Handlers 3
max Praetorian Swordsmen 6
^Praetorian Swordsmen Officer & Standard Bearer 2
Agonizer 2
Extoler Soulward 2
Bloodrunner Master Tormentor 2
Mortitheurgist Willbreaker 2
Mortitheurgist Willbreaker 2

Specialists:
max Cataphract Incindiarii 9
Feralgeist 1

Andreas Holm

Points: 50/50
Kromac the Ravenous (*4pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Woldwyrd (5pts)
* Ghetorix (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Druid Wilder (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)

Specialist:
Stoneward and 5 Woldstalkers (5pts)
Stoneward and 5 Woldstalkers (5pts)

Faction: epic Baldur - Hour of Reckoning
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Baldur the Stonesoul (*5pts)
* Woldwatcher (4pts)
* Woldwatcher (4pts)
* Megalith (11pts)
* Woldguardian (9pts)
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Lord of the Feast (4pts)
Celestal Fulcrum (9pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)

Specialist:
* Woldwatcher (4pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)

Jacob Rosberg
System: Hordes
Faction: Borka - Family Reunion (NQ38)
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Borka Kegslayer (*5pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Slag Troll (6pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Champions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
* Skaldi Bonehammer (3pts)
Trollkin Champions (Leader and 2 Grunts) (5pts)
Trollkin Champions (Leader and 2 Grunts) (5pts)
Stone Scribe Chronicler (2pts)
Trollkin Champion Hero (3pts)
Trollkin Champion Hero (3pts)

* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Storm Troll (5pts)




System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Hunters Grim (*4pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Storm Troll (5pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Farrow Bone Grinders (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Trollkin Scattergunners (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Scattergunner Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)

Trollkin Champions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)

Magnus Öberg

Borka Kegslayer - WB: +5
- Pyg Keg Carrier
- Dire Troll Mauler - PC: 9
- Dire Troll Bomber - PC: 10
- Troll Axer - PC: 6
Stone Scribe Chronicler - PC: 2
Troll Whelps - PC: 2
Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes - Leader & 5 Grunts: 4
- Stone Scribe Elder - Elder 1
Trollkin Fennblades - Leader & 9 grunts: 8
- Fennblade Officer and Drummer - Officer & Drummer 2
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters - Cylena & 9 Grunts: 10
Swamp Gobbers Bellows Crew - Leader & 1 Grunt: 1

Specialists:
Swamp Troll - PC: 4
Trollkin Champion Hero - PC: 3
Fell Caller Hero - PC: 3

LISTA 2

Hoarluk Doomshaper, Shaman of the Gnarls - WB: +7
- Dire Troll Blitzer - PC: 9
- Dire Troll Bomber - PC: 10
- Dire Troll Mauler - PC: 9

Stone Scribe Chronicler - PC: 2
Troll Whelps - PC: 2
Fell Caller Hero - PC: 3
Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes - Leader & 5 Grunts: 4
- Stone Scribe Elder - Elder 1
Pyg Burrowers - Leader & 9 Grunts: 6
Trollkin Fennblades - Leader & 9 grunts: 8
- Fennblade Officer and Drummer - Officer & Drummer 2
Swamp Gobbers Bellows Crew - Leader & 1 Grunt: 1

Specialists
Sons of bragg och ett Swamptroll

Marcus Arvidsson
Lista 1 Rahn Tier 4 Fires from on high.

Rahn +6
Sylys Wyshnaylyrr -2
Hyperion -18
Phoenix -9
Aspis -4
Arcanistx2 -2
Magisterx2 -4
House Shyeel Battle mages -5
Stormfall Archers+ souless escort -6
Stormfall Archers+ souless escort -6
Total cost 57p* Phoenixen är 1 poäng billigare.

Speciallists
Min Halberdiers+UA -6
Griffon -4

Lista 2 Ossyan
Ossyan +6
Banshee -10
Aspis -4
eEiryss -3
Arcanist -1
House Shyeel Artificer -3
Fane knight Skeryth Issyen -5
Mage hunter strike force+UA -10
Min Halberdiers+UA -6
Lady Aiyana & master Holt -4
Stormfall archers -5
Stormfall archers -5
Total 56p

Specialists
Banshee -10
unispel
Commander
Posts: 830
Joined: 28 Apr 2010, 10:50
Fraktion: Protectorate of Menoth
Namn?: Anthony
Stad: Lund

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by unispel » 13 Oct 2013, 09:47

Grupp C

Christoffer Wedding

Lista 1 – eMorvahna
Morvahna the Dawnshadow (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Tharn Wolfriders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)

Specialists:
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)


Lista 2 - Mohsar
Mohsar the Desertwalker (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Megalith (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Nuala the Huntress (2pts)
Tharn Wolfriders (Leader and 2 Grunts) (6pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)

Specialists:
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Stoneward and 5 Woldstalkers (5pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)

Christian Aas

Vayl, Disciple of Everblight
• Typhon
• Ravagore
• Seraph
• Naga Nightlurker
• Shredder
• Succubus
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters Max
• Bayal, Hound of Everblight
Spawning Vessel Max
Blighted Nyss Shepherd
Blighted Nyss Shepherd
Spell Martyr

Specialists
• Ravagore

Vayl, Consul of Everblight: Machinations of Shadow Tier 4
• Angelius
• Angelius
• Ravagore
• Ravagore
• Scythean
• Seraph
• Shredder
Spawning Vessel Max
Blighted Nyss Shepherd
Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Dick Weimer

Lich Lord Venethrax +6 points
* Malice 9 points
* Skarlock Thrall 2 points

Bane Lord Tartarus 4 points
10 Bane Thralls 8 points
* Bane Thrall Officer & Standard 3 points
6 Bile Thralls 5 points
Necrotech 1 point
Pistol Wraith 3 points
Satyxis Raider Captain 2 points
10 Satyxis Raiders 8 points
* Satyxis Sea Witch 2 points
2x Warwitch Siren 2 points each
Withershadow Combine 5 points
1 Scrap Thrall

Specialist: Seether 9 points,
Necrotech(scrap thrall) 1 points


Army Name: Shade2
Cryx

Goreshade the Cursed +5 points
* Nightwretch 4 points
* Skarlock Thrall 2 points
* Kraken 19 points

6 Bloodgorgers 5 points
General Gerlak Slaughterborn 3 points
10 Mechanithralls 5 points
2x Necrotech 1 point each
Pistol Wraith 3 points
Satyxis Raider Captain 2 points
10 Satyxis Raiders 8 points
* Satyxis Sea Witch 2 points
2 Scrap Thralls

Specialist: full unit bane knights 10 points

Peder Harty

Lista 1
eLylyth +5
Naga Nightlurker5
Nephilim Bolt Thrower6
Shredder2
Angelius9
Ravagore10
Ravagore10
Blackfrost Shard5
Blighted Nyss Shepherd1
Blighted Nyss Shepherd1
Strider Deathstalker2
Succubus2
The Forsaken2
sideboard
Hex Hunters (Leader and 9 Grunts)8
Forsaken 2

Lista 2
pTagrosh +5
Naga Nightlurker5
Carnivean11
Typhon12
Hex Hunters (Leader and 9 Grunts)8
Ogrun Warspears (Leader and 4 Grunts)8
Warspear Chieftan2
Spawning Vessel (Leader and 5 Grunts)3
Blighted Nyss Shepherd1
Blighted Nyss Shepherd1
Strider Deathstalker2
The Forsaken2
Sideboard
Ravagore 10

Magnus Wendel

Player: Magnus Wendel
Faction: Cryx
Points: 50/50
Warwitch Deneghra (*5pts)
* Deathripper (4pts)
* Deathripper (4pts)
* Nightmare (10pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Wraith Engine (9pts)
Bane Thralls (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Bane Thrall Officer & Standard (3pts)
Blackbane's Ghost Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
The Withershadow Combine (5pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)

Specialists:
* Nightwretch (4pts)
* Stalker (4pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)



Faction: Cryx
Points: 50/50
Skarre, Queen of the Broken Coast (*6pts)
* Nightwretch (4pts)
* Deathjack (12pts)
* Kraken (19pts)
Bane Thralls (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Bane Thrall Officer & Standard (3pts)
Bane Lord Tartarus (4pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)

Specialists:
* Stalker (4pts)
Bane Knights (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
unispel
Commander
Posts: 830
Joined: 28 Apr 2010, 10:50
Fraktion: Protectorate of Menoth
Namn?: Anthony
Stad: Lund

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by unispel » 13 Oct 2013, 09:54

Grupp D

Torbjörn Hansson

Vayl, Consul of Everblight (*6pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Angelius (8pts)
* Angelius (8pts)
* Ravagore (9pts)
* Ravagore (9pts)
* Scythean (8pts)
* Seraph (7pts)
Spawning Vessel (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)

Specialist:
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)

Lylyth, Shadow of Everblight (*5pts)
* Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Angelius (9pts)
* Angelius (9pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Succubus (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)

Specialist:
Annyssa Ryvaal, Talon of Everblight (4pts)
Blighted Nyss Raptors (Leader and 2 Grunts) (6pts)

Anthony Lindholm

System: Warmachine
Faction: Protectorate of Menoth
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Harbinger of Menoth (*5pts)
* Redeemer (6pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Holy Zealots (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Holy Zealot Monolith Bearer (2pts)
Temple Flameguard (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
Reclaimer (2pts)
The Wrack (3 wracks) (1pts)
Vassal Mechanik (1pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Specialists:
Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & 2 Honor Guard (4pts)
Devout (5pts)

System: Warmachine
Faction: Protectorate of Menoth
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
High Exemplar Kreoss (*5pts)
* Redeemer (6pts)
* Redeemer (6pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard Bearer (2pts)
Holy Zealots (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Holy Zealot Monolith Bearer (2pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Reclaimer (2pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
The Wrack (3 wracks) (1pts)
Vassal Mechanik (1pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Specialists:
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
The Covenant of Menoth (2pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
Taryn di la Rovissi (2pts)

Elias Andersson

Lista 1
Kaya the Moonhunter +3
Laris -0
Gnarlhorn Satyr -8
Feral Warpwolf -9
Feral Warpwolf -9
Gorax -4
Shifting Stones -2
- Stone Keeper -1
Druids of Orboros -7
Wolf Riders (min) -6
Druid Wilder -2
Gallows Grove -1
Gallows Grove -1
Lanyssa Ryssyll -2
Feralgeist -1
50/50

Specialists
Tharn Bloodweavers -5
Gorax -4
Feralgeist -1
10/10

Lista 2
Morvahna the Dawnshadow +5
Warpwolf Stalker -10
Gnarlhorn Satyr -8
Gorax -4
Warpborn Skinwalkers (full) -8
- Warpborn Alpha -3
Druids of Orboros -7
Shifting Stones -2
- Stone keeper -1
Tharn Bloodweavers -5
Druid Stoneward & Woldstalkers -5
Gallows Grove -1
Gallows Grove -1
50/50

Specialists 2
Wolf Riders (min) -6
Saxxon Orrik -2
Druid Wilder -2

Johan Sånesson

Lista 1

System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Madrak Ironhide, World Ender (*5pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Troll Axer (6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
Trollkin Fennblades (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Trollkin Long Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Horthol, Long Rider Hero (5pts)

Specialists:
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Stone Scribe Chronicler (2pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)
Trollkin Champion Hero (3pts)

Lista 2:
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Jarl Skuld, Devil Of Thornwood (*6pts)
* Troll Axer (6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Mulg the Ancient (12pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Trollkin Fennblades (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Trollkin Long Riders (Leader and 2 Grunts) (7pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Stone Scribe Chronicler (2pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)

Specialists:
* Slag Troll (6pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)

Viktor Olsson

High Exemplar Kreoss -5
Vanquisher 8
Reckoner 8
Redeemer 6
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 5) 3
Daughters of the Flame (6) 5
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 9) 8
Exemplar Errant Officer and Standard Bearer 2
Vassal of Menoth 2
High Exemplar Gravus 5
Knights Exemplar Seneschal 3
Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist 2
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord 2
Vassal Mechanik 1
Points: 50/50

Resrvlista
Visgoth Juviah Rhoven and Honor Guard (3) 4
Reclaimer 2
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3) 2
Hierophant 2
Points: 10/10



Lista 2
Thyra, Flame of Sorrow -6
Repenter 4
Fire of Salvation 9
Daughters of the Flame (6) 5
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 9) 8
Temple Flameguard (Leader and 9) 6
Exemplar Errant Officer and Standard Bearer 2
Temple Flameguard Officer and Standard Bearer 2
Nicia, Tear of Vengeance 3
Vassal of Menoth 2
Hierophant 2
Madelyn Corbeau 2
Exemplar Cinerators (Leader and 4) 8
Covenant of Menoth 2
Vassal Mechanik 1
Points: 50/50

Reserv list
Reckoner 8
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3) 2
Points: 10/10p
Last edited by unispel on 16 Oct 2013, 12:14, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
speedfreek
Press Ganger
Posts: 5481
Joined: 20 May 2010, 16:56
Fraktion: Skorne
Namn?: Pär
Stad: Göteborg

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by speedfreek » 13 Oct 2013, 13:30

Christian har stulit Torbjörns lista...
Image
User avatar
Happy_meal
Unit Attachment
Posts: 34
Joined: 01 Sep 2013, 22:09
Fraktion: Protectorate of Menoth
Namn?: Viktor
Stad: Malmö

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by Happy_meal » 14 Oct 2013, 20:17

Thyra's
speciallista som försvann i listan ovan.
Reserv list
Reckoner 8
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3) 2
Points: 10/10p
Albin
Heavy Warjack
Posts: 1186
Joined: 26 Apr 2010, 21:29
Fraktion: Skorne
Stad: Lund

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by Albin » 14 Oct 2013, 20:22

Marcus Arvidsson
Lista 1 Rahn Tier 4 Fires from on high.
Någon som vet vad bonusarna är förutom -1pts på Phoenix?
Current flavour; Lord Arbiter Hexeris
User avatar
juhat
Heavy Warbeast
Posts: 1483
Joined: 22 Mar 2012, 20:59
Fraktion: Khador
Namn?: Johan Strand
Stad: Bulröv

Re: Unispels höstcup 2013 - listtråden

Post by juhat » 14 Oct 2013, 20:38

Albin wrote:
Marcus Arvidsson
Lista 1 Rahn Tier 4 Fires from on high.
Någon som vet vad bonusarna är förutom -1pts på Phoenix?
Warjacks – Retribution non-character warjacks with Field Dependent, Discordia
Units – Houseguard units, House Shyeel Battle Mage units, Stormfall Archers
Solos – Arcanist solos, House Shyeel solos, Eiryss2, Sylys Wyshnalyrr

Tier 1
Army uses only models/units that are among those listed above.
Benefit: House Shyeel units and solos have FA +1.
Tier 2
One or more Hyperion.
Benefit: +2 SPD for heavy Warjacks and Colossals on the first turn of the game.
Tier 3
One or more Stormfall Archers unit.
Benefit: Stormfall Archers gain Advanced Deployment
Tier 4
Two or more solos with Magic Ability.
Benefit: Warjacks with the arc node symbol have -1 PC.

Skamlöst kopierat från battlecollege, och verkar stämma med War Room.
Jävla lattemammor.
Post Reply