LISTOR 2019

Post Reply
User avatar
aggraae
Ranger
Posts: 186
Joined: 23 May 2012, 20:24
Fraktion: Trollbloods
Namn?: Andreas Graae
Stad: Skene

LISTOR 2019

Post by aggraae » 29 Aug 2019, 14:57

Här Kommer alla lags listor upp efter den 27/10
Last edited by aggraae on 29 Nov 2019, 14:53, edited 1 time in total.
matthias.borris
Grunt
Posts: 11
Joined: 03 Aug 2018, 20:21
Fraktion: Mercenaries
Namn?: matthiad
Stad: Borås

Re: LISTOR 2019

Post by matthias.borris » 28 Oct 2019, 13:53

PanzerTanter

Flogger - Khador

Theme: Jaws of the Wolf
75 / 75 Army 24 / 40 Specialist

Karchev the Terrible - WJ: +30
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11
- Marauder - PC: 11

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff - PC: 0
- Destroyer - PC: 14
Greylord Forge Seer - PC: 0
Widowmaker Marksman - PC: 0

Battle Mechaniks - Leader & 3 Grunts: 3


SPECIALISTS
Greylord Forge Seer - PC: 4
Kayazy Eliminators - Leader & Grunt: 5
Kayazy Eliminators - Leader & Grunt: 5
Press Gangers - Lass & 5 Grunts: 7
War Dog - PC: 3

Alexander – Circle

Circle
[Theme] Bones of Orboros

[Baldur 2] Baldur the Stonesoul [+30]
- Megalith [20]
- Wold Guardian [16]
- Wold Guardian [16]
- Woldwarden [14]
- Woldwatcher [8]
- Woldwatcher [8]
- Woldwatcher [8]
Blackclad Stoneshaper [0(3)]
Blackclad Stoneshaper [0(3)]
Sentry Stone & Mannikins [0(5)]
Sentry Stone & Mannikins [5]
Shifting Stones [0(3)]
Shifting Stones [0(3)]
Well of Orboros [10]


Specialists

Wold Guardian [16]
Blackclad Stoneshaper [3]
Blackclad Wayfarer [4]
Gallows Grove [2]
Gallows Grove [2]
Viktor Pendrake [4]

War Room Army

Army Theme: Storm Division 74 / 75 Army 30 / 40

- Specialist Commander Coleman Stryker - WJ: +30
- Squire - PC: 0 (Requisition)
- Hurricane - PC: 35 (Battlegroup Points Used: 30)
- Major Katherine Laddermore - PC: 8
- Stormblade Captain - PC: 0 (Requisition)
- Journeyman Warcaster - PC: 0 (Requisition)
- Firefly - PC: 8 (Att​: Journeyman Warcaster)
- Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord - PC: 4
- Stormblade Infantry - Leader & 5 Grunts: 9
- Storm Lances - Leader & 4 Grunts: 20
- Storm Lances - Leader & 4 Grunts: 20

SPECIALISTS:
- Ironclad - PC: 12
- Storm Strider - PC: 18



Uddarna

Ti Tell

Theme: Ravens of War
75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist


Fyanna, Torment of Everblight - WB: +28
- Succubus - PC: 0
- Golab - PC: 17 (Battlegroup Points Used: 17)
- Neraph - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 11)
- Neraph - PC: 12
- Seraph - PC: 14

Annyssa Ryvaal - PC: 8
Strider Deathstalker - PC: 4
Strider Deathstalker - PC: 4
Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion - PC: 0
Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion - PC: 0
Spell Martyr - PC: 1
The Forsaken - PC: 4
Spell Martyr - PC: 1

Blighted Rotwings - Leader & 5 Grunts: 7
Hellmouth - Hellmouth & 3 Tentacles: 6
Hellmouth - Hellmouth & 3 Tentacles: 6
Blighted Rotwings - Leader & 5 Grunts: 7


SPECIALISTS
Wrong Eye - Wrong Eye & Snapjaw: 17
- Snapjaw
Strider Scouts - Leader & 5 Grunts: 9
Strider Scout Officer & Musician - Officer & Musician: 4


Jacob gjort
Theme: Dark Legacy
75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist


Omodamos, The Black Gate - WJ: +28
- Lamenter - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 7)
- Lamenter - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 7)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 12)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 2)


Infernal Gate - PC: 12

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy - PC: 0
Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash - PC: 5
Eilish Garrity, the Dark Seeker - PC: 5
Lord Roget d'Vyaros - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
Saxon Orrik - PC: 4
Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight - PC: 7
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 0
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4

Cultist Band - Leader & 5 Grunts: 7
Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter - PC: 4


SPECIALISTS
Shrieker - PC: 9
Umbral Guardian - PC: 6
Griever Swarm - Leader & 5 Grunts: 8
Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
Dark Sentinel - PC: 2

Christoffer Högberg

Theme: The Exalted
75 / 75 Army 28 / 40 Specialist

Zaal, The Ancestral Advocate - WB: +29
- Aptimus Marketh - PC: 5
- Mammoth - PC: 35 (Battlegroup Points Used: 29)

Supreme Guardian - PC: 16

Extoller Novitiate - PC: 0
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 0
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 0
Hakaar the Destroyer - PC: 0
Ancestral Guardian - PC: 0
Abidan the Keeper - PC: 5

Immortals - Leader & 9 Grunts: 13
- Extoller Advocate - PC: 3
Immortals - Leader & 9 Grunts: 13
- Extoller Advocate - PC: 3
Immortals - Leader & 5 Grunts: 8
- Extoller Advocate - PC: 3

SPECIALISTS
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5
Ancestral Guardian - PC: 5
Extoller Soulward - PC: 3
Extoller Soulward - PC: 3
Void Spirit - PC: 4
Immortal Vessel - PC: 3
Ancestral Guardian - PC: 5























Motvillig Skåning

Skorne - mordikaar oblivion

Theme: Masters of War
75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist


Void Seer Mordikaar - WB: +29
- Basilisk Krea - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 7)
- Agonizer - PC: 6 (Battlegroup Points Used: 6)
- Despoiler - PC: 17 (Battlegroup Points Used: 16)


Supreme Guardian - PC: 16

Hakaar the Destroyer - PC: 0
Extoller Soulward - PC: 3

Cataphract Cetrati - Leader & 5 Grunts: 18
- Tyrant Vorkesh - PC: 0
Praetorian Ferox - Leader & 4 Grunts: 20
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer - Tyrant & Bearer: 0
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
Praetorian Swordsmen - Leader & 5 Grunts: 8
- Praetorian Swordsman Officer & Standard - Officer & Standard: 4

SPECIALISTS
Cyclops Shaman - PC: 8
Agonizer - PC: 6
Void Archon - PC: 8
Mortitheurge Willbreaker - PC: 4
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 2
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 2

Khador - Strakhov1

Theme: Winter Guard Kommand
75 / 75 Army 30 / 20 Specialist

Kommander Oleg Strakhov - WJ: +28
- Greylord Adjunct - PC: 4
- Torch - PC: 18 (Battlegroup Points Used: 18)
- Marauder - PC: 11 (Battlegroup Points Used: 10)
- Beast 09 - PC: 18
- Destroyer - PC: 14


Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff - PC: 4
- Marauder - PC: 11
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich - PC: 0
Widowmaker Marksman - PC: 0
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5

Winter Guard Infantry - Leader & 5 Grunts: 6
- Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard - Officer & Standard: 0
Assault Kommandos - Leader & 5 Grunts: 9
Battle Mechaniks - Leader & 3 Grunts: 3

SPECIALISTS
Devastator - PC: 14
Kovnik Andrei Malakov - PC: 4
Widowmaker Scouts - Leader & 3 Grunts: 8
Winter Guard Field Gun Crew - Gunner & 2 Grunts: 4

Infernals - Feora3 spec

Theme: Hearts of Darkness
75 / 75 Army 26 / 30 Specialist


Feora, the Conquering Flame - WJ: +27
- Judicator - PC: 35 (Battlegroup Points Used: 27)

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy - PC: 0
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0
Scrutator Potentate Severius - PC: 6
- Dervish - PC: 7
- Dervish - PC: 7
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5
Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight - PC: 7
Vassal Mechanik - PC: 1

Choir of Menoth - Leader & 3 Grunts: 4
Griever Swarm - Leader & 5 Grunts: 8
Howlers - Leader & 4 Grunts: 15
Initiates of the Wall - Leader & Grunts: 7

SPECIALISTS
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
Vassal of Menoth - PC: 3
Saxon Orrik - PC: 4
Reser med - PC: 11









Losing to the Clock
War Room Army Skorne - Zaal 2 Mammoth BSK

Theme: The Exalted 75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist
Zaal, The Ancestral Advocate - WB: +29
- Mammoth - PC: 35 (Battlegroup Points Used: 29)
Supreme Guardian - PC: 16
Immortal Vessel - PC: 3
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 2
Ancestral Guardian - PC: 0
Hakaar the Destroyer - PC: 0
Abidan the Keeper - PC: 0
Immortals - Leader & 9 Grunts: 13 – Extoller Advocate - PC: 3
Immortals - Leader & 9 Grunts: 13 - Extoller Advocate - PC: 3
Immortals - Leader & 9 Grunts: 13 - Extoller Advocate - PC: 3
SPECIALISTS
Basilisk Krea - PC: 7
Cyclops Shaman - PC: 8
Extoller Soulward - PC: 3
Extoller Novitiate - PC: 2
Ancestral Guardian - PC: 5
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
THEME: The Exalted --- GENERATED : 10/27/2019 12:10:29 BUILD ID : 2089.19-07-18

Niclas
High Exemplar Cyrenia - WJ: +28
- Hierophant - PC: 3
- Sanctifier - PC: 14 (Battlegroup Points Used: 14)
- Purifier - PC: 8 (Battlegroup Points Used:
- Dervish - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 6)

Avatar of Menoth - PC: 18

The Covenant of Menoth - PC: 4
Hand of Silence - PC: 7
Champion of the Order of the Wall - PC: 8
- Champion of the Order of the Wall (Continued)
Allegiant of the Order of the Fist - PC: 3
Allegiant of the Order of the Fist - PC: 3
Vassal of Menoth - PC: 3
Anastasia di Bray - PC: 3
Wrack - PC: 1
Menite Archon - PC: 8
Menite Archon - PC: 8
Vassal Mechanik - PC: 1

Choir of Menoth - Leader & 3 Grunts: 4
Initiates of the Wall - Leader & Grunts: 0
Initiates of the Wall - Leader & Grunts: 0
Initiates of the Wall - Leader & Grunts: 0

SPECIALISTS
Devout - PC: 9
Indictor - PC: 14
Vassal Mechanik - PC: 1
Vassal of Menoth - PC: 3
Reclaimer Gatekeeper - PC: 3

Grymkin - Special Clocks

Theme: Dark Menagerie
75 / 75 Army 29 / 40 Specialist


The Wanderer - WB: +28
- Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts - PC: 4
- Clockatrice - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 13)
- Clockatrice - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 13)
- Clockatrice - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 2)
- Clockatrice - PC: 13
- Clockatrice - PC: 13
- Clockatrice - PC: 13
- Gorehound - PC: 6
- Gorehound - PC: 6
- Crabbit - PC: 0
- Crabbit



Gremlin Swarm - PC: 0
Gremlin Swarm - PC: 0
Gremlin Swarm - PC: 0
Gremlin Swarm - PC: 0
Lady Karianna Rose - PC: 4
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5

SPECIALISTS
Gorehound - PC: 6
Gorehound - PC: 6
Death Knell - PC: 13
Glimmer Imp - PC: 4



























Apocalypse Now

Skorne - Rasheth DoA Theme: Disciples of Agony

75 / 75 Army 29 / 40 Specialist
Dominar Rasheth - WB: +28
- Aradus Sentinel - PC: 14 (Battlegroup Points Used: 14)
- Aradus Sentinel - PC: 14 (Battlegroup Points Used: 14)
- Basilisk Krea - PC: 0
- Agonizer - PC: 0

Siege Animantarax - PC: 17
Siege Animantarax - PC: 17
Void Archon - PC: 8
Void Archon - PC: 8
Paingiver Task Master - PC: 0
Paingiver Task Master - PC: 0
Paingiver Bloodrunner
Master Tormentor - PC: 4
Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor - PC: 4
Gremlin Swarm - PC: 3
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
Paingiver Bloodrunners - Leader & 5 Grunts: 9

SPECIALISTS
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor - PC: 5
Feralgeist - PC: 2
Bog Trog Mist Speaker - PC: 4
Paingiver Beast Handlers - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
Farrow Valkyries - Leader & 2 Grunts: 8

THEME: Disciples of Agony

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Infernals - Omodamos BSK

Theme: Dark Legacy
75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist


Omodamos, The Black Gate - WJ: +28
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 12)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 12)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used: 4)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 Infernal Gate - PC: 12

Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5
Eilish Garrity, the Occultist - PC: 5
Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight - PC: 7
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0

Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
- Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter - PC: 4
Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
SPECIALISTS
Lamenter - PC: 7
Lamenter - PC: 7
Tormentor - PC: 12
Saxon Orrik - PC: 4

THEME: Dark Legacy

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Infernals - Zaatan

Theme: Dark Legacy
75 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist


Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows - WJ: +26
- Foreboder - PC: 4 (Battlegroup Points Used: 4)
- Lamenter - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 7)
- Lamenter - PC: 7 (Battlegroup Points Used: 7)
- Tormentor - PC: 12 (Battlegroup Points Used:
- Tormentor - PC: 12



Saxon Orrik - PC: 4
Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight - PC: 7
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
The Wretch - PC: 4
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor - PC: 5
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0
Umbral Guardian - PC: 0
Hermit of Henge Hold - PC: 5
Eilish Garrity, the Occultist - PC: 5

Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 0
Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 2
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 2
- Dark Sentinel - PC: 2
Cultist Band - Leader & 3 Grunts: 5

SPECIALISTS
Shrieker - PC: 9
Shrieker - PC: 9
Infernal Gate - PC: 12

Mean Mountain Maniacs

War Room Army Mercenary - Ash BSK Theme: Llaelese Resistance 75 / 75 Army 29 / 40 Specialist
Ashlynn d'Elyse - WJ: +29
- Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker - PC: 4
- Toro - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 13)
- Toro - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 13)
- Toro - PC: 13 (Battlegroup Points Used: 3)
Anastasia di Bray - PC: 3
Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist - PC: 4
Morrowan Archon - PC: 8
Taryn di la Rovissi, Llaelese Gun Mage - PC: 0
Gobber Tinker - PC: 2
Major Harrison Gibbs - PC: 0
Ragman - PC: 0
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages - Leader & 5 Grunts: 11 –
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer - PC: 4
Storm Lances - Leader & 4 Grunts: 20
Thorn Gun Mages - Leader & 2 Grunts: 9
SPECIALISTS
Vanguard - PC: 10
Harlan Versh, Illuminated One - PC: 4
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord - PC: 4
Eilish Garrity, the Occultist - PC: 5
Gobber Tinker - PC: 2
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan - PC: 4
THEME: Llaelese Resistance ---

Trollblood - Nya Doomy2 North

Theme: Storm of the North
75 / 75 Army 22/ 30 Specialist


Hoarluk Doomshaper, Rage of Dhunia - WB: +27
- Trollkin Runebearer - PC: 0
- Rök - PC: 19 (Battlegroup Points Used: 19)
- Dire Troll Mauler - PC: 15 (Battlegroup Points Used:
- Dire Troll Brawler - PC: 16
- Dire Troll Brawler - PC: 16
- Troll Axer - PC: 10

Valka Curseborn, Chieftain of the North - PC: 0
Troll Whelps - 5 Whelps: 4
Feralgeist - PC: 2

Northkin Fire Eaters - Leader, Trollkin Grunt, and Pyg Grunt: 7
Northkin Fire Eaters - Leader, Trollkin Grunt, and Pyg Grunt: 7
Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes - Leader & 3 Grunts: 6
- Northkin Elder - PC: 0


THEME: Storm of the North
---

Specialists
Mulg the Ancient – 22

Crucible Guard - Syvestro, Lord of Trains
Theme: Magnum Opus 74 / 75 Army 30 / 40 Specialist
Aurum Adeptus Syvestro - WJ: +28
- Suppressor - PC: 13
- Suppressor - PC: 13
- Toro - PC: 13
- Toro - PC: 13
Railless Interceptor - PC: 16
Railless Interceptor - PC: 16
Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter - PC: 0 (REQ)
Trancer - PC: 3
Steelhead Halberdiers - Leader & 9 Grunts: 11
- Doctor Alejandro Mosby - PC: 4
Dragon's Breath Rocket - Gunner & 2 Grunts: 0 (REQ)
Dragon's Breath Rocket - Gunner & 2 Grunts: 0 (REQ)
SPECIALISTS
Liberator - PC: 10
Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist - PC: 4
Prospero - PC: 5 Trancer - PC: 3
Trancer - PC: 3
Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc - PC: 5
- Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc (Big Alyce)
THEME: Magnum Opus



















The Commodores

Mercenary - BSK Bart

Theme: Talion Charter
75 / 75 Army


Captain Bartolo Montador - WJ: +28
- Blockader - PC: 33 (Battlegroup Points Used: 28)
- Swabber - PC: 13
- Swabber - PC: 13
- Swabber - PC: 13

Lord Rockbottom - PC: 4
Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile - PC: 0

Sea Dog Deck Gun - Gunner & Grunt: 0
Sea Dog Deck Gun - Gunner & Grunt: 0
The Commodore Cannon & Crew - Commodore & 3 Crewmen: 7
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt - Lady Aiyana & Master Holt: 8
Press Gangers - Lass & 9 Grunts: 12


THEME: Talion Charter

Mercenaries
[Theme] Talion Charter

[Shae 1] Captain Phinneus Shae [+28]
- Mariner [14]
- Mariner [14]
Bosun Grogspar [0(5)]
Doc Killingsworth [4]
First Mate Hawk [0(5)]
Lord Rockbottom [4]
Powder Monkey [0(2)]
Powder Monkey [0(2)]
Powder Monkey [0(2)]
Swamp Gobber River Raider [1]
Swamp Gobber River Raider [1]
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt [8]
Press Gangers (min) [7]
Press Gangers (min) [7]
Scharde Pirates (max) [14]
- Scharde Pirate Officer [4]
Scharde Pirates (max) [14]
- Scharde Pirate Officer [4]
The Commodore Cannon & Crew [7


War Room Army

Mercenary - Fiona

Theme: Talion Charter
75 / 75 Army


Fiona the Black - WJ: +27
- Mariner - PC: 14 (Battlegroup Points Used: 14)
- Mariner - PC: 14 (Battlegroup Points Used: 13)
- Mariner - PC: 14

Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Powder Monkey - PC: 0
Lord Rockbottom - PC: 0
Swamp Gobber River Raider - PC: 1
Swamp Gobber River Raider - PC: 1

The Commodore Cannon & Crew - Commodore & 3 Crewmen: 7
Scharde Pirates - Leader & 9 Grunts: 14
- Scharde Pirate Officer - PC: 4
Scharde Dirge Seers - Leader & 2 Grunts: 0
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt - Lady Aiyana & Master Holt: 8
Press Gangers - Lass & 5 Grunts: 7
Scharde Pirates - Leader & 9 Grunts: 14
- Scharde Pirate Officer - PC: 4


THEME: Talion Charter


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Post Reply